Tuesday, April 28, 2009

Video : US Soldiers Tortured Prisoners in Abu Ghraib, Iraq


Pvt. Lynndie Rana England signals a "thumbs up" sign, or mocks that she's holding a pistol to be used to shoot off the penis of a hooded, naked Iraqi prisoner in Abu Ghraib prison.This photograph is part of the evidence used against US soldiers accused of torturing, humiliating and sexually abusing Iraqi prisoners of war.

Abu Ghraib: 12:14 a.m., Nov. 8, 2003.




Download (Right Click Save as) :




Part 1
Part 2
Part 3
Part 4
Part 5
Part 6 (Full Edition 15,62 MB)

Click to Visit Dar-us-Salam Publications

Get involved by report broken links or send other Abu Ghraib's download hiperlinks to pahlawanbertopeng@hebron.tv
Thanks
Blog Advertising

21 comments:

salam

wow this blog is great...thanks for gimme info abt this blog...nice 2 c u

regards from Germany

Memang orang-orang biadab tuh kafir. Terakhir ada lagi tuh game online buatan perusahaan Italia yang nampilin sosok kartun Nabi Muhammad SAW bertarung melawan Yesus, Ganesha, Budha dan Tuhan. Ini artikelnya di blog ku (In English) Bisa diterjemahin kok. Katanya Udah di hapus dari internet tapi ku telusuri masih ada aj.
Coba liat disini.Semoga Allah melaknat orang-orang yang berusaha menghancurkan Islam dan melukai perasaan ummat Nabi Allah Muhammad SAW.

edunnn orang sana kejamm bangettt.........pastii nantii akan mendapatt ganjarannn yang lebihh besar..sepertii menabur benih anginn hasilnya lebih dasyatt,,,badaii

Artikel anda sangat menarik. Saya tunggu artikel anda berikutnya

Jangan lupa berkunjung ke tempat saya Marcellino

busyet dech ni orang saraf...!!!!

who ever do this.... go to the hell!!!

Duuuh ngeri neh......
tega ya...

Dunia sudah hampir kiamat...

this should be escalated to Obama's administration! not everyone in the world knows this.

kejamnya as alaihi laknat

Gila, negara yang ngakunya rajanya HAM ternyata kelakuannya gitu, wah..siapa yang harus bertanggungjawab tuh..

Bener ni.. penegak HAM malah kaya gitu ??? jaman dah kebalik

they will tortured in the hell!!!

makasih dah berkunjung, aggregator kamu dah saya pasang loh.

biadap banget tuh us soldier..ane sumpahin pada gak bisa kentut..

download islamic movie subtitle indo

http://inspiremovie.wordpress.com/

Post a Comment

Share

Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More